Mortuary Science Roster of Unlicensed Trained Employees

Mortuary Science Roster of Unlicensed Trained Employees

Name: Autumn T. Ambrozi
Supervisors Name: Troy Diggins
Supervisors MN License # M-3589
Establishment # 1180
Establishment Name: West-Kjos Funeral Home

Name: Daryl F. Anderson
Supervisors Name: Danielle Radulovich Nelson
Supervisors MN License # M-3703
Establishment # 0645
Establishment Name: Kozlak-Radulovich Chapel

Name: James R Anderson
Supervisors Name: Emmual F. Sunsdahl
Supervisors MN License # M-2906
Establishment # 0789
Establishment Name: Landmark Funeral Home, Inc

Name: Jane E. Anderson
Supervisors Name: Emmual F. Sunsdahl
Supervisors MN License # M-2906
Establishment # 0789
Establishment Name: Landmark Funeral Home, Inc

Name: Marit P. Anderson
Supervisors Name: Mark Beeson
Supervisors MN License # M-3556
Establishment Name: Johnson Williams Funeral Car

Name: Marit P. Anderson
Supervisors Name: Erica C. Seterstrom
Supervisors MN License # M-3593

Name: Robert M. Anderson
Supervisors Name: Erica C. Seterstrom
Supervisors MN License # M-3593

Name: Robert M. Anderson
Supervisors Name: Mark Beeson
Supervisors MN License # M-3556
Establishment Name: Johnson Williams Funeral Car

Name: Todd P. Anderson
Supervisors Name: Erica C. Seterstrom
Supervisors MN License # M-3593

Name: Todd P. Anderson
Supervisors Name: Mark Beeson
Supervisors MN License # M-3556
Establishment Name: Johnson Williams Funeral Car

Name: Virginia I. Anderson
Supervisors Name: Harold F. Risk
Supervisors MN License # M-3605
Establishment # 0424
Establishment Name: Williams Dingmann Family Funeral Home

Name: Mahanke R. Austin
Supervisors Name: Michael P. O’Connell
Supervisors MN License # M-3558
Establishment # WI
Establishment Name: O’Connell-Benedict Family Funeral Home

Name: Kristalynn L. Bloomer
Supervisors Name: Derek M. Glenna
Supervisors MN License # M-
Establishment # 1252
Establishment Name: Summit Funeral and Cremation

Name: Kara C. Bowman
Supervisors Name: Kelly Cease Bowman
Supervisors MN License # M-3203
Establishment # 0044
Establishment Name: Cease Funeral Home

Name: Carol Breitkreutz
Supervisors Name: Harold F. Risk
Supervisors MN License # M-3605
Establishment # 0424
Establishment Name: Williams Dingmann Family Funeral Home

Name: Jack Breitkreutz
Supervisors Name: Harold F. Risk
Supervisors MN License # M-3605
Establishment # 0424
Establishment Name: Williams Dingmann Family Funeral Home

Name: Corbin J. Brocker
Supervisors Name: Cory Michaelson
Supervisors MN License # M-3399
Establishment # 0468
Establishment Name: Michaelson Funeral Home

Name: Denise D. Budde
Supervisors Name: Doug Dingmann
Supervisors MN License # M-3340
Establishment # 0580
Establishment Name: Williams Dingmann Family Funeral Home

Name: George A. Burger
Supervisors Name: James Woods
Supervisors MN License # M-3735
Establishment # 0080
Establishment Name: Range Funeral Home

Name: Sarah A. Burger
Supervisors Name: James M. Woods
Supervisors MN License # M-3735
Establishment # 0080
Establishment Name: Range Funeral Home

Name: Rhonda J. Carlin
Supervisors Name: Timothy M. Carlin
Supervisors MN License # M-3252
Establishment # 1168
Establishment Name: Carlin Family Funeral Service

Name: Charles R. Cease
Supervisors Name: Kelly Cease Bowman
Supervisors MN License # M-3203
Establishment # 0044
Establishment Name: Cease Funeral Home

Name: Brett Corbin
Supervisors Name: Kevin Waterston
Supervisors MN License # M-2747
Establishment # 1170
Establishment Name: Cremation Society of Minnesota

Name: Nicholas J. Czubin
Supervisors Name: James Woods
Supervisors MN License # M-3735
Establishment # 0080
Establishment Name: Range Funeral Home

Name: Randy L. Danielson
Supervisors Name: Daniel Dahl
Supervisors MN License # M-3003
Establishment # 0571
Establishment Name: Dahl Funeral Home

Name: Bruce L. DeArmon Sr.
Supervisors Name: Tracy Wesley
Supervisors MN License # M-3819
Establishment # 1224
Establishment Name: Estes Funeral Chapel

Name: Whitney M. Demarais
Supervisors Name: Lance Ehrlin
Supervisors MN License # M-4092
Establishment # 0452
Establishment Name: Joseph Vertin & Sons Funeral Home

Name: Michael RW Dilley
Supervisors Name: Michael Sundeen
Supervisors MN License # M-3895
Establishment # 1278
Establishment Name: Cremation Society of Minnesota

Name: Alan G. Dingmann
Supervisors Name: Deb Dingmann
Supervisors MN License # M-3362
Establishment # 0598
Establishment Name: Williams Dingmann Family Funeral Home

Name: Haylee A. Disselbrett
Supervisors Name: Greg Karvonen
Supervisors MN License # M-3224
Establishment # 1113
Establishment Name: Karvonen Funeral & Cremation Service

Name: Gerald A. Duffney
Supervisors Name: Michael P. Dougherty
Supervisors MN License # M-3122
Establishment # 0046
Establishment Name: Thomson-Dougherty

Name: Ashley N. Eggert
Supervisors Name: Katy Hamilton
Supervisors MN License # M-3797
Establishment # 0188
Establishment Name: Akkerman Ingebrand Funeral Home

Name: Patricia S. Elsmore
Supervisors Name: Stephen J. Elsmore
Supervisors MN License # M-3361
Establishment # 0948
Establishment Name: Nelson Funeral Care

Name: Corey Enberg
Supervisors Name: Sherri Stamps
Supervisors MN License # M-3803
Establishment # 1189,1190,1191
Establishment Name: Wing-Bain Funeral Home

Name: Kyle C. Fawkes
Supervisors Name: Harold F. Risk
Supervisors MN License # M-3605
Establishment # 0424
Establishment Name: Williams Dingmann Family Funeral Home

Name: Daniel F. Friedman
Supervisors Name: Derrick Cavalin
Supervisors MN License # M-3649
Establishment # none
Establishment Name: DC Livery Service Inc.

Name: Chris A. Garske
Supervisors Name: Phil Amundson
Supervisors MN License # M-3125
Establishment Name: Amundson Funeral Home - North Dakota

Name: Andre M. Gaudette
Supervisors Name: Kevin Waterston
Supervisors MN License # M-2747
Establishment # 1170
Establishment Name: Cremation Society of Minnesota

Name: Alexander L. Goetzke
Supervisors Name: Kevin Waterston
Supervisors MN License # M-2747
Establishment # 1170
Establishment Name: Cremation Society of Minnesota

Name: Kevin F. Hawn
Supervisors Name: Anne Christ
Supervisors MN License # M-4096
Establishment # 1122
Establishment Name: Bradshaw Funeral and Cremation Services

Name: James L. Heiderscheit
Supervisors Name: Joseph P. Schams
Supervisors MN License # M-3751
Establishment # WI
Establishment Name: Coulee Region Cremation Group

Name: Breanna Heiman
Supervisors Name: Robert Talbot
Supervisors MN License # M-4080

Name: Jamie E. Hess
Supervisors Name: Joseph P. Schams
Supervisors MN License # M-3751
Establishment # WI
Establishment Name: Coulee Region Cremation Group

Name: Quinn A. Horvath
Supervisors Name: Quinn M. Horvath
Supervisors MN License # M-3192
Establishment # 1281
Establishment Name: Horvath Funeral Service

Name: Andrew J. Hunt
Supervisors Name: Robert Hunt Sr.
Supervisors MN License # M-3453
Establishment # 0070
Establishment Name: Billman-Hunt

Name: John D. Huot
Supervisors Name: Paul C. Maher
Supervisors MN License # M-3215
Establishment # 1074
Establishment Name: Cremation & Trade Services Inc.

Name: Paul J. Jahn
Supervisors Name: Christianna Jahn
Supervisors MN License # M-4211
Establishment # 0026
Establishment Name: J.H Lynner Funeral Home

Name: Isaac P. Jenson
Supervisors Name: Harold F. Risk
Supervisors MN License # M-3605
Establishment # 0424
Establishment Name: Williams Dingmann Family Funeral Home

Name: Tim J. Jensen
Supervisors Name: Harold F. Risk
Supervisors MN License # M-3605
Establishment # 0424
Establishment Name: Williams Dingmann Family Funeral Home

Name: Andrew M. Johnson
Supervisors Name: Michael D. Johnson
Supervisors MN License # M-3487
Establishment # 1056
Establishment Name: Rochester Cremation

Name: Donald A. Johnson
Supervisors Name: Michael D. Johnson                      
Supervisors MN License # M-3487       
Establishment # 1056
Establishment Name: Rochester Cremation Services

Name: Elizabeth A. Johnson
Supervisors Name: Joseph P. Schams
Supervisors MN License # M-3751
Establishment # WI
Establishment Name: Coulee Region Cremation Group

Name: Kent A. Johnson
Supervisors Name: Michael D. Johnson
Supervisors MN License # M-3487
Establishment # 1056
Establishment Name: Rochester Cremation Services

Name: Jacki L. Kline
Supervisors Name: Jay Kline
Supervisors MN License # M-2998
Establishment # 0975
Establishment Name: Kline Funeral Home

Name: Paul Koering
Supervisors Name: Jay Kline
Supervisors MN License # M-2998
Establishment # 0975
Establishment Name: Kline Funeral Home

Name: Paul Koering
Supervisors Name: Michael P. Doran
Supervisors MN License # M-2933
Establishment # 0208
Establishment Name: Nelson-Doran Funeral Home

Name: David A. Kolles
Supervisors Name: Michael Kosloski
Supervisors MN License # M-3208
Establishment # 0253
Establishment Name: Hamlin Hansen Kosloski Funeral Home

Name: Scott R. Kozelka
Supervisors Name: Glen Meger
Supervisors MN License # M-3223
Establishment # 0079, 1010
Establishment Name: Brick-Meger Medford Funeral Home

Name: Martin R. Kramer
Supervisors Name: Thomas Kramer
Supervisors MN License # M-2702
Establishment # 0355, 0356, 0705
Establishment Name: Kramer Funeral Home

Name: Blaise I. Kruizenga
Supervisors Name: Michael P. O’Connell
Supervisors MN License # M-3558
Establishment # WI
Establishment Name: O’Connell-Benedict Family Funeral Home

Name: Michael J. Kuck
Supervisors Name: John Brenny
Supervisors MN License # M-4007
Establishment # 1234
Establishment Name: Brenny Funeral Chapel

Name: Sean T. Larson
Supervisors Name: Daniel Dahl
Supervisors MN License # M-3003
Establishment # 0571
Establishment Name: Dahl Funeral Home

Name: Sharon R. Leider
Supervisors Name: Harold F. Risk
Supervisors MN License # M-3605
Establishment # 0424
Establishment Name: Williams Dingmann Family Funeral Home

Name: Amanda Lemon
Supervisors Name: Brady Hernandez
Supervisors MN License # M-3966
Establishment # 0183
Establishment Name: Miller Funeral Home
Establishment # 1102
Establishment Name: Choice Cremation

Name: Madeson L Leske
Supervisors Name: Mandy Stafford
Supervisors MN License # M-3939
Establishment # 0459
Establishment Name: Mueller Memorial

Name: Phillip J. Lingle
Supervisors Name: Harold F. Risk
Supervisors MN License # M-3605
Establishment # 0424
Establishment Name: Williams Dingmann Family Funeral Home

Name: Michelle R. Malkowski
Supervisors Name: Kirk Malkowski
Supervisors MN License # M-3418                               
Establishment # 0043
Establishment Name: Olson-Schwartz Funeral Home & Cremation Service

Name: Kenneth N. Mandley
Supervisors Name: William Skinner
Supervisors MN License # M-3430
Establishment # 1540 - Wisconsin
Establishment Name: Skinner Funeral Home

Name: Timothy J. Martinson
Supervisors Name: John Brenny
Supervisors MN License # M-4007
Establishment # 1234
Establishment Name: Brenny Family Funeral Chapel

Name: Curtis T. Mayfield
Supervisors Name: Anne Crist
Supervisors MN License # M-4095
Establishment # 1122
Establishment Name: Bradshaw Funeral & Cremation Service

Name: Colby B. McDole
Supervisors Name: Harold F. Risk
Supervisors MN License # M-3605
Establishment # 0424
Establishment Name: Williams Dingmann Family Funeral Home

Name: Brian G. McGraw
Supervisors Name: Casey A. Cooper
Supervisors MN License # M-4226
Establishment # 1120
Establishment Name: Gill Brothers Funeral Chapel Inc.

Name: Joseph P. McGraw
Supervisors Name: Daniel McGraw
Supervisors MN License # M-0564
Establishment # 0933
Establishment Name: Gill Brothers Funeral Chapel Inc.

Name: Mike D. Morris
Supervisors Name: Angela Morris
Supervisors MN License # M-3174
Establishment # 0605
Establishment Name: Cease Funeral Home

Name: Richard P. Nelson
Supervisors Name: Robert D. Nelson
Supervisors MN License # M-2623
Establishment # 0948
Establishment Name: Nelson Funeral Care

Name: Brian J. Norberg
Supervisors Name: Ron Gresham
Supervisors MN License # M-2822
Establishment # 1145
Establishment Name: Valley Mortuary Services

Name: Emily P. Olson
Supervisors Name: Sherri R. Stamps
Supervisors MN License # M-3803
Establishment # 1189, 1190, 1191
Establishment Name: Wing-Bain Funeral Home

Name: Susan M. Parsons
Supervisors Name: Hans Larson
Supervisors MN License # M-3810
Establishment # 1149
Establishment Name: Schoenberger Funeral & Cremation Service

Name: Abbie C. Pickerign
Supervisors Name: Daniel McGraw
Supervisors MN License # M-0564
Establishment # 1120
Establishment Name: Gill Brothers Funeral Chapel

Name: Anthony R. Rambo
Supervisors Name: Michael P. O’Connell
Supervisors MN License # M-3558
Establishment # WI
Establishment Name: O’Connell-Benedict Family Funeral Home

Name: Eric T. Rengo
Supervisors Name: Michael Sundeen
Supervisors MN License # M-3895
Establishment # 1175
Establishment Name: Cremation Society of Minnesota

Name: Ronald F. Ritter
Supervisors Name: Steve Wright
Supervisors MN License # M-0023
Establishment # 0032
Establishment Name: Wright Funeral Home

Name: Kelly P. Roberts
Supervisors Name: Colby Voigt
Supervisors MN License # M-4052
Establishment # 1024
Establishment Name: Roberts Funeral Service Inc.

Name: Duane D. Saeter
Supervisors Name: Timothy M. Carlin
Supervisors MN License # M-3252
Establishment # 1168
Establishment Name: Carlin Family Funeral Service

Name: Jo M. Safert
Supervisors Name: Harold F. Risk
Supervisors MN License # M-3605
Establishment # 0424
Establishment Name: Williams Dingmann Family Funeral Home

Name: Aaron T. Salo
Supervisors Name: Greg Karvonen
Supervisors MN License # M-3224
Establishment # 1113
Establishment Name: Karvonen Funeral & Cremation Service

Name: James E. Sands
Supervisors Name: Alan L. Hillestad
Supervisors MN License # M-3379
Establishment # 0727
Establishment Name: Nelson-Hillestad Funeral & Cremation Services

Name: Shannon M. Schmelzer
Supervisors Name: Lee Lindstrom
Supervisors MN License # M-3642
Establishment # 0650
Establishment Name: Lindstrom Funeral Home

Name: Callie R. Sechser
Supervisors Name: John Brenny
Supervisors MN License # M-4007
Establishment # 1234
Establishment Name:Brenny Family Funeral Chapel

Name: Sidney Smith
Supervisors Name: Rom Gresham
Supervisors MN License # M-2822
Establishment # 1145
Establishment Name: Valley Mortuary Services

Name: Shelly L. Sorenson
Supervisors Name: Kelly Cease Bowman
Supervisors MN License # M-3203
Establishment # 0044
Establishment Name: Cease Funeral Home

Name: Teri G. Speck
Supervisors Name: Angela Morris
Supervisors MN License # M-3174
Establishment # 0605
Establishment Name: Cease Funeral Home

Name: John H. Sperl Jr.
Supervisors Name: Mark Beeson
Supervisors MN License # M-3556
Establishment Name: Johnson Williams Funeral Car

Name: John H. Sperl Jr.
Supervisors Name: Erica C. Seterstrom
Supervisors MN License # M-3593

Name: Bradley J. Stene
Supervisors Name: Derek M. Glenna
Supervisors MN License # M-4054
Establishment # 1252
Establishment Name: Summit Funeral and Cremation

Name: Alyssa J. Stenson
Supervisors Name: Angela Morris
Supervisors MN License # M-3174
Establishment # 0605
Establishment Name: Cease Funeral Home

Name: DeAnn E. Strike
Supervisors Name: Brian Strike
Supervisors MN License # M-3201
Establishment # 1160
Establishment Name: Strike Life Tributes Funeral & Cremation Services
Establishment # 1161
Establishment Name: Strike Life Tributes Funeral & Cremation Services

Name: Allison R. Tank
Supervisors Name: Anne Crist
Supervisors MN License # M-4095
Establishment # 1122
Establishment Name:Bradshaw

Name: Gerald R. Thompson
Supervisors Name: Robert D. Nelson
Supervisors MN License # M-2623
Establishment # 0948
Establishment Name: Nelson Funeral Care

Name: Larry M. Thorstad
Supervisors Name: Amanda Leiderfrost
Supervisors MN License # M-3757
Establishment # 0353
Establishment Name: Bonnerup Funeral Service

Name: Ronald K. Trocke
Supervisors Name: Robert Hunt Sr.
Supervisors MN License # M-3453
Establishment # 0070
Establishment Name: Billman-Hunt

Name: Jacob J. Vanderbeek
Supervisors Name: James Woods
Establishment # Range Funeral Home
Establishment Name: 0080

Name: Laura L. Vorhies
Supervisors Name: Daniel Dahl
Supervisors MN License # M-3003
Establishment # 0571
Establishment Name: Dahl Funeral Home

Name: Michael R Way
Supervisors Name: Michael P. Dougherty
Supervisors MN License # M-3122
Establishment # 0046
Establishment Name: Thomson-Dougherty

Name: Elizabeth J. Welty
Supervisors Name: William Skinner
Supervisors MN License # M-3430
Establishment # 1540 - Wisconsin
Establishment Name: Skinner Funeral Home

Name: Greg L. Wohlhuter
Supervisors Name: Thomas Kramer
Supervisors MN License # M-2702
Establishment # 0355, 0356, 0705
Establishment Name: Kramer Funeral Home

Name: Chu Y Wu
Supervisors Name: Paul Maher
Supervisors MN License # M-3215
Establishment # 1036 & 1226
Establishment Name: Koobmoo Funeral Chapel

Name: Donald K. Wyland
Supervisors Name: Mandy Stafford
Supervisors MN License # M-3939
Establishment # 0459
Establishment Name: Mueller Memorial

Name: Alan W. Yanacheck
Supervisors Name: Gary Picha
Supervisors MN License # M-3723
Establishment Name: Dickinson Funeral Home - WI

Updated Wednesday, 16-Jun-2021 10:46:37 CDT