COVID-19 Weekly Report - Minnesota Dept. of Health -

COVID-19 Weekly Report

This report includes more detailed information on testing, positive cases, demographics, likely exposure, and syndromic surveillance. Some downloadable data files are also provided below the current report.

Updated weekly, on Thursdays at 11 a.m.
Updated 12/2/2021

Current Report

Expand All    Contract All

Cases by Age Group and Specimen Collection Date. Graph and accessible data available in current weekly report PDF above, downloadable CSV file below.
  • Downloadable data file: Cases by Age Group and Specimen Collection Date (CSV)
    • This data is cases by age group by date of specimen collection in Minnesota.
    • Data is reported by MMWR week, which is the week of the year assigned by the National Notifiable Diseases Surveillance System for the purposes of disease reporting and publishing.
    • This data is part of the COVID-19 Weekly Report, provided as a PDF (above), updated every Thursday.
Weekly Percent of Tests Positive by County of Residence. Map and accessible data available in current weekly report PDF above, downloadable CSV file below.
  • Downloadable data file: Weekly Percent of Tests Positive by County of Residence (CSV)
    • This data is the percent of positive tests by county of residence in Minnesota by week of specimen collection.
    • Only tests reported by laboratories reporting both positive and negative results are included in positivity calculations. Percent positive is the percent of positive tests from the total number of tests by county of residence. Numbers include both PCR and antigen tests.
    • Data is reported by MMWR week, which is the week of the year assigned by the National Notifiable Diseases Surveillance System for the purposes of disease reporting and publishing.
    • This data is part of the COVID-19 Weekly Report, provided as a PDF (above), updated every Thursday.
Weekly Case Rate by County of Residence. Map and accessible data available in current weekly report PDF above, downloadable CSV file below.
  • Downloadable data file: Weekly Case Rate by County of Residence (CSV)
    • This data is the number of cases by county of residence in Minnesota by week of specimen collection.
    • Minnesota uses the CSTE standardized surveillance case definition. Cases include reinfections, confirmed, and probable cases unless otherwise noted.
    • Data is reported by MMWR week, which is the week of the year assigned by the National Notifiable Diseases Surveillance System for the purposes of disease reporting and publishing.
    • This data is part of the COVID-19 Weekly Report, provided as a PDF (above), updated every Thursday.

This data is part of the COVID-19 Weekly Report, provided as a PDF (above), updated every Thursday.

  • Downloadable data file: Cases, Deaths, and No Longer Needing Isolation by County of Residence (CSV)
    This file contains data by county of residence presented in the weekly report PDF file (above) for:
    • Cases (cumulative)
      Minnesota uses the CSTE standardized surveillance case definition. Cases include reinfections, confirmed, and probable cases unless otherwise noted.
    • Deaths (cumulative)
      Deaths (also known as total deaths with laboratory testing) are deaths due to COVID-19 with a positive PCR test (confirmed case) or antigen test (probable case) for SARS-CoV-2, and either COVID-19 is listed on the death certificate, or clinical history/autopsy findings that provide evidence that the death is related to COVID-19 without an alternative cause (i.e. drowning, homicide, trauma, etc.).
    • Cases no longer needing isolation (cumulative)
      Cases no longer needing isolation represents cases with COVID-19 who no longer need to self-isolate. MDH does not track cases over time to determine whether they have fully recovered.
  • Downloadable data file: Weekly Testing and Case Data (CSV)
    This file contains weekly data presented in the weekly report PDF file (above) for:
    • Number of weekly PCR tests, number of weekly antigen tests, percent of all tests positive, percent of PCR tests positive, percent of antigen tests positive
      Number of tests and percentage positive by date of laboratory testing. Only tests reported by laboratories reporting both positive and negative results are included in positivity calculations. Numbers include both PCR and antigen tests. Percent positive is the percent of positive tests from the total number of tests.
    • New cases
      Cases by week of specimen collection date.
    • New hospitalizations, new ICU hospitalizations
      Cases by week of initial hospitalization, cases by week of ICU hospital admission.
    • Deaths
      Cases by week of death.
    • Child care attendee
      Cases of COVID-19 with potential exposure in child care settings by specimen collection date. Cases include children that attended a child care program while infectious, or who test positive and attended a child care program that reported a case in the past 28 days. Child care programs included: licensed child care centers, certified centers, summer day camps, and school-age care during peacetime emergency. Does not include in-home child cares. Cases by week are by specimen collection date.
    • Pre-K to grade 12 students
      Cases of COVID-19 associated with school students working or attending school at a prekindergarten through grade 12 building while they were able to spread COVID-19. These numbers include cases exposed in a school setting, cases exposed in other settings, and cases where the exposure setting was not confirmed. Schools included are public, non-public, and tribal schools. Cases by week are by specimen collection date. Number of school buildings reporting cases by week are by specimen collection date. Numbers listed as cumulative total are cumulative since Aug. 1, 2020.
    • Institutes of higher education facilities
      Number of Minnesota Institute of Higher Education (IHE) Facilities reporting cases by week are by specimen collection date. Numbers listed as cumulative total are cumulative since Aug. 1, 2020.
    • Congregate care residents
      Cases of COVID-19 associated with residents living in congregate settings by specimen collection date. Congregate care settings include nursing homes, assisted living-type facilities, group homes, and other communal-living settings with a healthcare component.
    • Vaccine Breakthrough Cases among Health care workers
      These data are for all vaccine breakthrough cases who reported their occupation as health care staff in acute care or congregate care facilities. Vaccine breakthrough cases are defined as Minnesota residents with a positive specimen (both confirmed and probable) with onset date (or collection date if asymptomatic) 14 or more days post full vaccine series and no positive COVID-19 result in the 90 days prior to their COVID infection.

School buildings listed below reported 5 or more cases of COVID-19 in students or staff who were in the building while infectious during a two-week reporting period.

This list is updated weekly on Thursdays.
* Data on school cases is reported based on the information available at the time of posting. All data is subject to change. Data in the most recent reporting periods (the shaded columns) are likely to change as more cases are reported for those time periods.

MDE ID County Name City 10/3/21-10/16/21 10/17/21-10/30/21 10/31/21-11/13/21* 11/14/21-11/27/2021*
0001-01-001 Aitkin Aitkin Secondary School Aitkin 10-19 . . .
0001-01-002 Aitkin Rippleside Elementary Aitkin 5-9 . 10-19 .
0011-01-426 Anoka Andover Elementary Andover 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0011-01-094 Anoka Andover High School Andover 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
0011-01-001 Anoka Anoka High School Anoka 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
0011-01-003 Anoka Anoka Middle School for the Arts Anoka 10-19 5-9 10-19 .
0011-01-091 Anoka Blaine High School Blaine 20-29 5-9 . .
0012-01-515 Anoka Blue Heron Elementary Lino Lakes 5-9 . 5-9 .
0015-01-784 Anoka Cedar Creek Elementary School Cedar 10-19 . . .
0012-01-510 Anoka Centennial Elementary Circle Pines 5-9 . 5-9 .
0012-01-164 Anoka Centennial High School Circle Pines 10-19 10-19 10-19 .
0012-01-166 Anoka Centennial Middle Lino Lakes 10-19 10-19 10-19 .
0016-01-776 Anoka Centerview Elementary Blaine . . . 5-9
0012-01-511 Anoka Centerville Elementary Centerville 5-9 . 5-9 5-9
0013-01-017 Anoka Columbia Academy Columbia Heights . . 5-9 .
0011-01-002 Anoka Coon Rapids High School Coon Rapids . 5-9 . .
0011-01-004 Anoka Coon Rapids Middle School Coon Rapids 5-9 . 5-9 .
4185-07-010 Anoka DaVinci Academy Ham Lake . 5-9 5-9 .
0015-01-848 Anoka East Bethel Elementary School Cedar 10-19 5-9 . .
0014-01-023 Anoka Fridley Middle Fridley 10-19 5-9 . .
0014-01-022 Anoka Fridley Senior High Fridley 5-9 . 5-9 .
0012-01-512 Anoka Golden Lake Elementary Circle Pines . 5-9 5-9 .
0011-01-405 Anoka Hoover Elementary Coon Rapids 5-9 . . .
0011-01-406 Anoka Jefferson Elementary Blaine 5-9 . . .
0011-31-014 Anoka Legacy Christian Academy Andover 10-19 . . .
0831-01-628 Anoka Lino Lakes Elementary Lino Lakes . . 5-9 .
0011-01-411 Anoka McKinley Elementary Ham Lake . 5-9 5-9 5-9
0011-01-090 Anoka Northdale Middle Coon Rapids 5-9 . . .
0016-01-772 Anoka Northpoint Elementary Blaine 5-9 . . .
0011-01-193 Anoka Oak View Middle Andover 5-9 . 5-9 5-9
4008-07-010 Anoka PACT Charter School Ramsey . . 5-9 .
4213-07-010 Anoka Prodeo Academy Columbia Heights 5-9 . . .
0012-01-513 Anoka Rice Lake Elementary Lino Lakes . 10-19 10-19 5-9
0011-01-427 Anoka Rum River Elementary Andover . 5-9 . .
0011-01-417 Anoka Sand Creek Elementary Coon Rapids . . 10-19 .
0016-01-045 Anoka Spring Lake Park Senior High Spring Lake Park 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
0015-01-782 Anoka St. Francis Elementary Saint Francis 5-9 5-9 . .
0015-01-122 Anoka St. Francis High Saint Francis 20-29 . 5-9 .
0015-01-123 Anoka St. Francis Middle Saint Francis 5-9 5-9 . .
0014-01-550 Anoka Stevenson Elementary Fridley 5-9 . . .
0011-01-431 Anoka Sunrise Elementary Blaine . . 5-9 .
0014-31-002 Anoka Totino Grace High School Fridley . . 5-9 .
0016-01-092 Anoka Westwood Intermediate and Middle School Blaine . . 5-9 .
0022-01-003 Becker Detroit Lakes Senior High Detroit Lakes . . 5-9 .
0023-01-010 Becker Frazee Elementary Frazee . 5-9 . .
0022-01-060 Becker Roosevelt Elementary Detroit Lakes . . 10-19 .
0022-01-010 Becker Rossman Elementary Detroit Lakes . 5-9 . .
0031-01-015 Beltrami Bemidji Middle Bemidji . . 5-9 .
0038-01-010 Beltrami Red Lake Elementary Red Lake . . 5-9 .
4058-07-010 Beltrami Schoolcraft Learning Community Chtr Bemidji 5-9 . 5-9 .
4106-07-020 Beltrami Trek North Middle School Bemidji . 5-9 . .
4107-07-010 Beltrami Voyageurs Expeditionary School Bemidji . 10-19 . .
0051-01-010 Benton Foley Elementary Foley . . 5-9 .
0051-01-030 Benton Foley Intermediate Elementary Foley . 5-9 5-9 .
0051-01-020 Benton Foley Senior High Foley . . 5-9 .
0047-01-003 Benton Mississippi Heights Elementary Sauk Rapids 10-19 10-19 10-19 .
0047-01-007 Benton Pleasant View Elementary Sauk Rapids 10-19 . 10-19 .
0047-01-006 Benton Rice Elementary Rice . . 5-9 .
0748-01-090 Benton Riverview Intermediate School Sartell 10-19 . . .
0047-01-009 Benton Sauk Rapids-Rice Middle School Sauk Rapids 20-29 5-9 5-9 5-9
0047-01-001 Benton Sauk Rapids-Rice Senior High Sauk Rapids 10-19 5-9 10-19 .
0077-01-150 Blue Earth Eagle Lake Elementary Eagle Lake . . 5-9 .
0077-01-090 Blue Earth Franklin Elementary Mankato . . 5-9 .
0077-01-030 Blue Earth Jefferson Elementary Mankato . . 5-9 .
0077-01-010 Blue Earth Kennedy Elementary Mankato . . . 5-9
2071-01-010 Blue Earth Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Elementary Lake Crystal . . 5-9 .
0077-31-017 Blue Earth Loyola Catholic School Mankato . 5-9 5-9 .
0077-01-160 Blue Earth Mankato East Senior High Mankato 5-9 . 5-9 .
0077-01-130 Blue Earth Mankato West Senior High Mankato . 5-9 10-19 .
0077-01-200 Blue Earth Prairie Winds Middle School Mankato . 10-19 5-9 .
0077-01-050 Blue Earth Roosevelt Elementary Mankato . . 5-9 .
0077-01-070 Blue Earth Rosa Parks Elementary Mankato . . 5-9 .
0075-01-010 Blue Earth St. Clair Elementary Saint Clair 5-9 . 5-9 .
0077-01-080 Blue Earth Washington Elementary Mankato 5-9 . 5-9 .
0088-01-020 Brown Jefferson Elementary New Ulm 10-19 5-9 . 5-9
0088-31-007 Brown New Ulm Area Catholic Schools New Ulm . 20-29 . .
0088-01-050 Brown New Ulm High School New Ulm 10-19 . . .
0088-01-040 Brown New Ulm Middle School New Ulm 10-19 10-19 10-19 .
6049-61-020 Brown River Bend Area Learning Center New Ulm 5-9 . . .
0084-01-010 Brown Sleepy Eye Elementary Sleepy Eye 5-9 . . .
0091-01-002 Carlton Barnum Secondary Barnum . 5-9 5-9 .
0094-01-101 Carlton Churchill Elementary Cloquet . . 5-9 .
0094-01-201 Carlton Cloquet Middle Cloquet 5-9 . . .
0095-01-020 Carlton Cromwell-Wright Secondary Cromwell . 5-9 . .
0099-01-030 Carlton Winterquist Elementary Esko 5-9 . 5-9 .
0110-01-120 Carver Bayview Elementary Waconia 5-9 . 5-9 .
0112-01-510 Carver Bluff Creek Elementary Chanhassen . . 10-19 5-9
0112-01-504 Carver Carver Elementary School Carver 5-9 5-9 10-19 .
0108-01-040 Carver Central Elementary Norwood Young America . . 5-9 .
0112-01-506 Carver Chanhassen Elementary Chanhassen . . 5-9 10-19
0112-01-064 Carver Chanhassen High School Chanhassen . . 10-19 10-19
0112-31-020 Carver Chapel Hill Academy Chanhassen . 5-9 5-9 .
0112-01-060 Carver Chaska High School Chaska 5-9 . 10-19 5-9
0112-01-061 Carver Chaska Middle School East Chaska . . 5-9 5-9
0112-01-062 Carver Chaska Middle School West Chaska 10-19 5-9 10-19 5-9
0112-01-511 Carver Clover Ridge Elementary Chaska . . 5-9 5-9
4188-07-010 Carver Cologne Academy Cologne . 5-9 50-59 .
0112-31-021 Carver Holy Family Catholic High School Victoria . . 5-9 5-9
0112-01-513 Carver Jonathan Elementary Chaska . . 5-9 5-9
0110-01-130 Carver Laketown Elementary Waconia . 5-9 20-29 .
0111-31-007 Carver Mayer Lutheran High School Mayer . 5-9 . .
0276-01-175 Carver Minnetonka West Middle Excelsior 5-9 . 20-29 10-19
0112-01-063 Carver Pioneer Ridge Middle School Chaska 10-19 5-9 10-19 10-19
0110-01-110 Carver Southview Elementary Waconia 5-9 . . 5-9
0112-31-117 Carver Southwest Christian High School Chaska 5-9 . . .
0112-31-003 Carver St. Hubert Catholic School Chanhassen . 10-19 . .
0108-31-003 Carver St. John's Lutheran Young America . . 5-9 .
0112-01-512 Carver Victoria Elementary Victoria . . 10-19 10-19
0110-01-310 Carver Waconia High School Waconia 5-9 5-9 5-9 5-9
0110-01-220 Carver Waconia Middle School Waconia 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
0111-01-842 Carver Watertown Mayer High Watertown 5-9 . . .
0111-01-839 Carver Watertown-Mayer Elementary School Watertown 5-9 5-9 5-9 5-9
0111-01-841 Carver Watertown-Mayer Middle Watertown 5-9 . 5-9 5-9
4016-07-010 Carver World Learner Charter School Chaska . . 5-9 5-9
0115-01-010 Cass Cass Lake-Bena Elementary Cass Lake 5-9 . . .
0118-01-020 Cass Northland Secondary Remer 5-9 . . .
0116-01-010 Cass Pillager Elementary Pillager 5-9 5-9 . .
0116-01-040 Cass Pillager Middle School Pillager 5-9 5-9 . .
0116-01-020 Cass Pillager Senior High School Pillager 5-9 . . .
2174-01-010 Cass Pine River-Backus Elementary Pine River 5-9 . . .
0113-01-010 Cass W.H.A. Elementary Walker . . 10-19 .
0113-01-020 Cass Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Sec. Walker . . 5-9 5-9
2180-01-020 Chippewa MACCRAY Senior High Clara City 5-9 . . .
2180-01-002 Chippewa MACCRAY West Elementary Maynard 5-9 . . .
0129-01-040 Chippewa Montevideo Senior High Montevideo 10-19 . . .
0139-01-010 Chisago C.E. Jacobson Elementary Rush City 10-19 . 5-9 .
2144-01-001 Chisago Chisago Lakes El. Chisago City 5-9 . 5-9 .
2144-01-003 Chisago Chisago Lakes Middle Lindstrom . . 10-19 .
2144-01-004 Chisago Chisago Lakes Senior High Lindstrom 5-9 5-9 . .
2144-01-002 Chisago Lakeside El. Chisago City 5-9 5-9 10-19 .
0138-01-020 Chisago North Branch Middle North Branch 5-9 . . .
0138-01-030 Chisago North Branch Senior High North Branch 5-9 . . .
0138-01-045 Chisago Sunrise River Elementary North Branch 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0146-01-010 Clay Barnesville Elementary Barnesville 5-9 5-9 . .
2164-01-001 Clay Dilworth Elementary Dilworth 5-9 5-9 10-19 .
2164-01-003 Clay Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Middle Sch Dilworth . . 5-9 .
2164-01-004 Clay Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Senior High Glyndon 5-9 . . .
0152-01-185 Clay Dorothy Dodds Elementary School Moorhead . . 5-9 .
2164-01-002 Clay Glyndon-Felton Elementary Glyndon . . 5-9 .
0150-01-010 Clay Hawley Elementary Hawley . . 5-9 5-9
0150-01-020 Clay Hawley Secondary Hawley . . . 5-9
0152-01-380 Clay Horizon Middle School Moorhead 20-29 10-19 5-9 5-9
0152-01-382 Clay Moorhead High School Moorhead 10-19 . . .
0152-01-187 Clay Robert Asp Elementary Moorhead . . 5-9 .
0152-01-189 Clay S.G.Reinertsen Elementary Moorhead . 5-9 . .
0152-31-003 Clay St. Joseph Moorhead . . 5-9 .
0162-01-010 Clearwater Bagley Elementary Bagley 5-9 . . .
0162-01-020 Clearwater Bagley Secondary Bagley 5-9 . . .
0166-01-050 Cook Cook County Senior High Grand Marais . . 5-9 .
0173-01-010 Cottonwood Mountain Lake Elementary Mountain Lake 5-9 . . .
2898-01-030 Cottonwood Westbrook-Walnut Grove Secondary Westbrook . 5-9 . .
0181-01-022 Crow Wing Forestview Middle Baxter 10-19 10-19 5-9 .
0181-01-009 Crow Wing Harrison Elementary Brainerd . 5-9 . .
0192-01-621 Dakota Akin Road Elementary Farmington 5-9 . 5-9 5-9
0194-31-001 Dakota All Saints School Lakeville . . 5-9 .
0196-01-097 Dakota Apple Valley Senior High Apple Valley . 5-9 . .
0191-01-014 Dakota Burnsville High School Burnsville 5-9 . . .
0196-01-712 Dakota Cedar Park Elementary Apple Valley . 5-9 5-9 .
0194-01-105 Dakota Century Middle School Lakeville 5-9 10-19 5-9 .
0194-01-596 Dakota Cherry View Elementary Lakeville 5-9 . 10-19 .
0200-01-612 Dakota Christa McAuliffe Elementary Hastings . . . 10-19
0196-01-025 Dakota Dakota Hills Middle Eagan . . 5-9 .
0196-01-100 Dakota Dakota Ridge School Apple Valley 5-9 . . .
0196-01-710 Dakota Diamond Path Elementary School of International Studies Apple Valley . 5-9 10-19 .
4221-07-010 Dakota Discovery Charter Elementary School Inver Grove Heights . . . 5-9
0196-01-041 Dakota Eagan Senior High Eagan . . . 5-9
0196-01-721 Dakota East Lake Elementary School Lakeville . . . 5-9
0194-01-598 Dakota Eastview Elementary Lakeville 5-9 5-9 . .
0196-01-714 Dakota Echo Park Elementary Burnsville 5-9 . 5-9 .
0196-31-004 Dakota Faithful Shepherd Catholic Eagan 5-9 . . .
0196-01-086 Dakota Falcon Ridge Middle Apple Valley . . 5-9 .
0192-01-010 Dakota Farmington Elementary Farmington . . 10-19 .
0192-01-020 Dakota Farmington High School Farmington 5-9 . 10-19 .
0196-31-002 Dakota First Baptist Rosemount . . 5-9 .
0200-01-129 Dakota Hastings High School Hastings 10-19 5-9 10-19 .
0200-01-130 Dakota Hastings Middle School Hastings 5-9 5-9 10-19 .
0197-01-053 Dakota Henry Sibley High School West Saint Paul . . 5-9 .
0197-01-054 Dakota Heritage E-STEM Magnet School West Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0196-01-715 Dakota Highland Elementary Apple Valley . . 5-9 5-9
0194-01-592 Dakota Huddleston Elementary Lakeville 5-9 . 5-9 .
0200-01-609 Dakota Kennedy Elementary Hastings . . 5-9 5-9
0194-01-591 Dakota Kennedy Elementary Lakeville . . 5-9 .
0194-01-104 Dakota Kenwood Trail Middle School Lakeville 5-9 . 5-9 .
0194-01-595 Dakota Lake Marion Elementary Lakeville 20-29 . 10-19 .
0194-01-500 Dakota Lakeville Early Childhood Program Lakeville . . 5-9 .
0194-01-028 Dakota Lakeville North High Lakeville 5-9 5-9 . .
0194-01-040 Dakota Lakeville South High Lakeville 30-39 10-19 5-9 .
0192-01-030 Dakota Levi P. Dodge Middle School Farmington 5-9 5-9 10-19 .
0006-03-735 Dakota Lincoln Center Elementary South Saint Paul 5-9 . 5-9 .
0194-01-089 Dakota McGuire Middle Lakeville . . 10-19 .
0192-01-080 Dakota Meadowview Elementary Farmington . . 5-9 .
0197-01-815 Dakota Moreland Art/Health Science Magnet West Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0192-01-040 Dakota North Trail Elementary Farmington . . . 5-9
0194-01-599 Dakota Oak Hills Elementary Lakeville 5-9 . . .
0196-01-709 Dakota Parkview Elementary Rosemount . 10-19 5-9 .
0200-01-610 Dakota Pinecrest Elementary Hastings 10-19 . . .
0196-01-718 Dakota Pinewood El. Eagan 5-9 . . .
0196-01-765 Dakota Red Pine Elementary Eagan 5-9 5-9 10-19 .
0192-01-100 Dakota Riverview Elementary Farmington 5-9 . 5-9 .
0192-01-060 Dakota Robert Boeckman Middle School Farmington . . 5-9 5-9
0196-01-039 Dakota Rosemount Middle Rosemount . . 5-9 .
0199-01-578 Dakota Salem Hills Elementary Inver Grove Heights . . 5-9 .
0196-01-719 Dakota Shannon Park Elementary Rosemount . . 5-9 .
0199-01-026 Dakota Simley Senior High Inver Grove Heights . . 5-9 .
0197-01-819 Dakota Somerset Elementary Mendota Heights 5-9 . . .
0006-03-120 Dakota South St. Paul High School South Saint Paul . . 5-9 .
0006-03-110 Dakota South St. Paul Middle School South Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0196-01-708 Dakota Southview Elementary Apple Valley 5-9 5-9 . .
0197-31-004 Dakota St. Croix Lutheran West Saint Paul . . 5-9 .
0197-31-009 Dakota St. Joseph West Saint Paul . . 5-9 5-9
0196-31-007 Dakota St. Joseph's Catholic Rosemount 10-19 . . .
0196-01-713 Dakota Thomas Lake Elementary Eagan . . 5-9 .
0196-01-098 Dakota Valley Middle Apple Valley 10-19 10-19 10-19 .
0191-01-487 Dakota William Byrne Elementary Burnsville . . 5-9 .
0196-01-717 Dakota Woodland Elementary Eagan 5-9 . . .
0203-01-003 Dodge Hayfield Elementary Hayfield . . 20-29 .
0203-01-001 Dodge HAYFIELD SECONDARY Hayfield . . 5-9 5-9
0204-01-010 Dodge Kasson-Mantorville Elementary Kasson . . 10-19 10-19
0204-01-040 Dodge Kasson-Mantorville Middle School Kasson . . 10-19 5-9
0204-01-030 Dodge Kasson-Mantorville Senior High Kasson . . 5-9 .
2125-01-010 Dodge Triton Elementary Dodge Center . . 10-19 .
2125-01-002 Dodge Triton Middle School Dodge Center . 5-9 . .
0206-01-320 Douglas Alexandria Area High School Alexandria 5-9 10-19 5-9 .
0206-01-310 Douglas Discovery Middle School Alexandria 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0206-01-130 Douglas Lincoln Elementary Alexandria 5-9 . . .
0213-01-010 Douglas Osakis Elementary Osakis . . 5-9 .
0206-31-082 Douglas St. Mary's Alexandria . . 5-9 .
0206-01-150 Douglas Woodland Elementary School Alexandria . 5-9 . .
2860-01-010 Faribault Blue Earth Area Elementary Blue Earth 5-9 . 5-9 .
2860-01-020 Faribault Blue Earth Area Secondary Blue Earth 10-19 . . .
2134-01-020 Faribault United South Central High School Wells 5-9 . . .
2198-01-010 Fillmore Fillmore Central Elementary Preston 5-9 5-9 . .
2198-01-456 Fillmore Fillmore Central Senior High Harmony 10-19 5-9 . .
2137-01-015 Fillmore Kingsland Elementary School Spring Valley 5-9 5-9 . .
2137-01-025 Fillmore Kingsland Junior & Senior High School Spring Valley 10-19 . . .
0229-01-010 Fillmore Lanesboro Elementary Lanesboro . 5-9 . .
0239-01-001 Fillmore Rushford-Peterson Elementary Rushford 5-9 . . .
0241-01-310 Freeborn Albert Lea Senior High Albert Lea 5-9 . . .
0241-01-320 Freeborn Southwest Middle Albert Lea 5-9 . . .
0252-01-001 Goodhue Cannon Falls Elementary Cannon Falls . 5-9 30-39 .
0252-01-002 Goodhue Cannon Falls Secondary Cannon Falls 10-19 5-9 10-19 .
0253-01-001 Goodhue Goodhue Elementary Goodhue . . 5-9 .
0255-01-010 Goodhue Pine Island Elementary Pine Island 5-9 10-19 10-19 .
0255-01-050 Goodhue Pine Island High School ALP PINE ISLAND 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0255-01-015 Goodhue Pine Island Middle Pine Island 10-19 10-19 10-19 .
0256-01-108 Goodhue Red Wing Senior High Red Wing . 5-9 10-19 .
0256-01-541 Goodhue Sunnyside Elementary Red Wing . 5-9 10-19 .
0256-01-109 Goodhue Twin Bluff School Red Wing . 10-19 5-9 .
2805-01-030 Goodhue Zumbrota-Mazeppa Primary School Zumbrota 10-19 . . .
2805-01-002 Goodhue Zumbrota-Mazeppa Senior High Zumbrota . . 10-19 .
4220-07-010 Hennepin Agamim Classical Academy Edina 5-9 . . .
0001-03-225 Hennepin Anishinabe Academy Minneapolis . 5-9 . .
0001-33-011 Hennepin Annunciation Minneapolis . 5-9 5-9 .
0001-03-300 Hennepin Anthony Middle School Minneapolis 5-9 . 5-9 .
0283-01-745 Hennepin Aquila Elementary Saint Louis Park 5-9 5-9 . .
0273-31-001 Hennepin Avail Academy Edina . 10-19 10-19 .
0279-31-007 Hennepin Ave Maria Academy Maple Grove 5-9 . . .
0279-01-670 Hennepin Basswood Elementary Maple Grove . 5-9 10-19 5-9
0001-03-107 Hennepin Bethune Elementary Minneapolis . . 5-9 .
0279-01-671 Hennepin Birch Grove School For The Arts Brooklyn Park . 5-9 5-9 .
0271-31-021 Hennepin Bloomington Lutheran Bloomington . . 5-9 .
0270-31-003 Hennepin Breck Golden Valley . 5-9 5-9 .
0286-01-011 Hennepin Brooklyn Center Middle School Brooklyn Center . 5-9 . .
0279-01-033 Hennepin Brooklyn Middle School Brooklyn Park . . 5-9 .
0001-03-110 Hennepin Burroughs Elementary Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0279-01-682 Hennepin Cedar Island Elementary Maple Grove . . 5-9 .
0272-01-065 Hennepin Central Middle School Eden Prairie 5-9 10-19 5-9 .
0011-01-192 Hennepin Champlin Park High School Champlin 5-9 10-19 10-19 .
0011-01-430 Hennepin Champlin/Brooklyn Park Academy for Math and Environmental Science Champlin . . 5-9 .
0276-01-601 Hennepin Clear Springs Elementary Minnetonka . . 5-9 .
0273-01-526 Hennepin Concord Elementary Edina . . 5-9 .
0273-01-527 Hennepin Cornelia Elementary Edina . 5-9 . .
0273-01-532 Hennepin Creek Valley Elementary Edina 10-19 . . .
0276-01-602 Hennepin Deephaven Elementary Wayzata . . 10-19 5-9
0272-01-886 Hennepin Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion Eden Prairie 10-19 . . .
4122-07-010 Hennepin Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School Minnetonka 10-19 5-9 . .
4122-07-020 Hennepin Eagle Ridge Academy Lower School Minnetonka 10-19 5-9 . .
0272-01-064 Hennepin Eden Prairie Senior High Eden Prairie 5-9 5-9 . .
0273-01-021 Hennepin Edina Senior High Edina 5-9 . 5-9 .
0279-01-668 Hennepin Edinbrook Elementary Brooklyn Park . 5-9 . .
0276-01-603 Hennepin Excelsior Elementary Excelsior . . 10-19 .
0279-01-689 Hennepin Fernbrook Elementary Maple Grove . 5-9 10-19 .
0001-03-119 Hennepin Field Community Minneapolis . . 5-9 .
0272-01-882 Hennepin Forest Hills Elementary Eden Prairie 5-9 5-9 . .
0270-01-569 Hennepin Gatewood Elementary Minnetonka . . 5-9 .
0270-01-563 Hennepin Glen Lake Elementary Minnetonka 5-9 . . .
0277-01-063 Hennepin Grandview Middle School Mound 5-9 . . .
0001-03-256 Hennepin Green Central Park Elementary Minneapolis . . 10-19 .
0284-01-806 Hennepin Greenwood Elementary Plymouth 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
0276-01-604 Hennepin Groveland Elementary Minnetonka . 5-9 10-19 .
0728-01-160 Hennepin Hassan Elementary Rogers 5-9 . 20-29 .
0277-01-616 Hennepin Hilltop Primary School Minnetrista . . 5-9 .
0278-31-001 Hennepin Holy Name of Jesus Wayzata . 5-9 . .
0270-01-380 Hennepin Hopkins West Junior High Minnetonka . . 5-9 .
4167-07-010 Hennepin International Spanish Language Academy Minnetonka 5-9 5-9 . .
0011-01-006 Hennepin Jackson Middle Champlin . 5-9 10-19 .
0271-01-009 Hennepin Jefferson Senior High Bloomington . . 10-19 .
0001-03-323 Hennepin Justice Page Middle School Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0271-01-007 Hennepin Kennedy Senior High Bloomington 5-9 . . .
0270-01-567 Hennepin L.H. Tanglen Elementary Minnetonka . . . 5-9
0001-33-017 Hennepin Lake Country School Minneapolis . . 5-9 .
0001-03-121 Hennepin Lake Harriet Upper School Minneapolis . . 5-9 .
0279-01-094 Hennepin Maple Grove Middle School Maple Grove 5-9 5-9 5-9 5-9
0279-01-090 Hennepin Maple Grove Senior High Maple Grove . . 5-9 .
0284-01-803 Hennepin Meadow Ridge Elementary School Plymouth . . 5-9 .
0270-01-570 Hennepin Meadowbrook Elementary Golden Valley . . 5-9 .
0001-33-059 Hennepin Minnehaha Academy Mid & Lower Schools Minneapolis . . . 5-9
4230-07-010 Hennepin Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy Maple Grove 5-9 . . .
0270-31-008 Hennepin Minnetonka Christian Academy Minnetonka 5-9 . . .
0276-01-075 Hennepin Minnetonka East Middle Minnetonka 5-9 . 5-9 .
0276-01-074 Hennepin Minnetonka Senior High Minnetonka 5-9 . . .
0276-01-605 Hennepin Minnewashta Elementary Excelsior 5-9 5-9 20-29 5-9
0011-01-413 Hennepin Monroe Elementary Brooklyn Park . 5-9 . .
0277-01-062 Hennepin Mound Westonka High School Minnetrista . . 5-9 .
0281-01-017 Hennepin Noble Elementary Golden Valley . . 5-9 .
0273-01-533 Hennepin Normandale Elementary Edina . . 5-9 .
0271-01-450 Hennepin Normandale Hills Elementary Bloomington 5-9 . 5-9 .
0284-01-802 Hennepin North Woods Elementary School Plymouth 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0272-01-880 Hennepin Oak Point Elementary Eden Prairie 10-19 . . .
0278-01-662 Hennepin Orono Intermediate Elementary Long Lake 5-9 . . .
0278-01-031 Hennepin Orono Middle Long Lake . 5-9 . .
0278-01-030 Hennepin Orono Senior High Long Lake . . 5-9 .
0279-01-034 Hennepin Osseo Middle School Osseo 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
0279-01-032 Hennepin Osseo Senior High Osseo 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0273-31-007 Hennepin Our Lady of Grace Edina 10-19 10-19 5-9 5-9
0011-01-425 Hennepin Oxbow Creek Elementary Champlin 5-9 . 5-9 .
0279-01-088 Hennepin Park Center IB World School Brooklyn Park . . 5-9 .
4199-07-030 Hennepin Parnassus Preparatory School ESY Maple Grove 5-9 . . .
4097-07-010 Hennepin Partnership Academy Richfield . 5-9 . .
0283-01-754 Hennepin Peter Hobart Elementary Saint Louis Park . 5-9 . .
0001-03-155 Hennepin Pillsbury Elementary Minneapolis . . . 5-9
0281-01-040 Hennepin Plymouth Middle Plymouth 5-9 . . .
0272-01-881 Hennepin Prairie View Elementary Eden Prairie 5-9 . . .
0001-03-156 Hennepin Pratt Elementary Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0284-31-010 Hennepin Providence Academy Plymouth 5-9 . 5-9 5-9
0279-01-685 Hennepin Rice Lake Elementary Maple Grove . 5-9 5-9 .
0280-01-705 Hennepin Richfield Dual Language School Richfield 10-19 . . .
0280-01-037 Hennepin Richfield Middle Richfield 5-9 . . .
0280-01-036 Hennepin Richfield STEM School Richfield 10-19 5-9 . .
0001-33-015 Hennepin Risen Christ Minneapolis . 5-9 . .
0281-01-053 Hennepin Robbinsdale Armstrong Senior High Plymouth 5-9 . . .
0281-01-050 Hennepin Robbinsdale Cooper Senior High New Hope 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0281-01-012 Hennepin Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion El. New Hope 5-9 . 5-9 .
0883-01-002 Hennepin Rockford Elementary Arts Magnet Sch Rockford . . 5-9 .
0728-01-070 Hennepin Rogers Elementary Rogers . . 10-19 5-9
0728-01-340 Hennepin Rogers Middle School Rogers 5-9 . 5-9 .
0728-01-510 Hennepin Rogers Senior High Rogers 10-19 . 5-9 .
0279-01-669 Hennepin Rush Creek Elementary Maple Grove 10-19 . 5-9 .
0001-03-324 Hennepin Sanford Middle Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0276-01-606 Hennepin Scenic Heights Elementary Minnetonka . 5-9 10-19 .
0278-01-661 Hennepin Schumann Elementary Long Lake . . . 10-19
4159-07-010 Hennepin Seven Hills Preparatory Academy Bloomington 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0001-03-160 Hennepin Seward Elementary Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0001-03-161 Hennepin Sheridan Elementary Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0277-01-615 Hennepin Shirley Hills Primary School Mound . . 5-9 .
0001-03-362 Hennepin South Senior High Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0273-01-019 Hennepin South View Middle Edina 5-9 . . .
0282-01-020 Hennepin St. Anthony Village Senior High Saint Anthony . 5-9 . .
0282-31-001 Hennepin St. Charles Borromeo Saint Anthony . . 5-9 .
0283-01-042 Hennepin St. Louis Park Middle School Saint Louis Park . 5-9 5-9 .
0283-01-040 Hennepin St. Louis Park Senior High Saint Louis Park 5-9 . 5-9 .
0279-31-004 Hennepin St. Vincent de Paul Brooklyn Park 5-9 . . 10-19
0284-01-808 Hennepin Sunset Hill Elementary Plymouth . . 20-29 .
0283-01-755 Hennepin Susan Lindgren Elementary Saint Louis Park . 5-9 . .
4078-07-020 Hennepin Twin Cities International Schools Minneapolis 5-9 . . .
0271-01-459 Hennepin Valley View Elementary Bloomington . . 5-9 .
0001-03-368 Hennepin Washburn Senior High Minneapolis . . . 5-9
0284-01-053 Hennepin Wayzata Central Middle Plymouth . . 10-19 .
0284-01-050 Hennepin Wayzata High Plymouth . 5-9 5-9 .
0282-01-040 Hennepin Wilshire Park Elementary Saint Anthony . 5-9 5-9 .
0300-31-001 Houston Crucifixion La Crescent . . 5-9 .
0300-01-010 Houston La Crescent-Hokah Elementary La Crescent . . 5-9 .
0308-01-010 Hubbard Nevis Elementary Nevis . 5-9 . .
0308-01-020 Hubbard Nevis Secondary Nevis 5-9 . . .
0309-01-030 Hubbard Park Rapids Area Century Elementary Park Rapids 5-9 . . .
0309-01-080 Hubbard Park Rapids Area Century Middle Park Rapids 5-9 . 5-9 .
0309-01-060 Hubbard Park Rapids Senior High Park Rapids 5-9 . . .
4227-07-030 Isanti Art & Science Academy Middle School Isanti 5-9 . . .
0911-01-301 Isanti Cambridge Middle School Cambridge . 5-9 10-19 .
0911-01-101 Isanti Cambridge Primary School Cambridge 5-9 . 5-9 .
0911-01-350 Isanti Cambridge-Isanti High School Cambridge 20-29 20-29 10-19 .
0911-01-202 Isanti Isanti Intermediate School Isanti . . 5-9 .
0911-01-302 Isanti Isanti Middle School Isanti 5-9 . 5-9 .
0318-01-110 Itasca Cohasset Elementary Cohasset 5-9 . . .
0317-01-001 Itasca Deer River Secondary Deer River 5-9 . . .
0318-01-140 Itasca East Rapids Elementary Grand Rapids 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0318-01-360 Itasca Grand Rapids Senior High Grand Rapids 5-9 5-9 10-19 .
0316-01-310 Itasca Greenway Senior High Coleraine . . 5-9 .
0319-01-020 Itasca Keewatin-Nashwauk Elementary School Keewatin . . 5-9 .
0319-01-050 Itasca Nashwauk Secondary Nashwauk 5-9 . 5-9 .
0318-01-370 Itasca Robert J. Elkington Middle School Grand Rapids 10-19 5-9 . .
0316-01-110 Itasca Vandyke Elementary Coleraine . . 5-9 .
0318-01-155 Itasca West Rapids Elementary Grand Rapids 5-9 5-9 . .
0332-01-030 Kanabec Mora Elementary School Mora . . 10-19 10-19
0332-01-040 Kanabec Mora Secondary Mora 10-19 . 5-9 .
0333-01-010 Kanabec Ogilvie Elementary Ogilvie . . 5-9 5-9
0333-01-020 Kanabec Ogilvie Secondary Ogilvie . . 5-9 .
0347-31-001 Kandiyohi Community Christian Willmar 5-9 . . .
0347-01-109 Kandiyohi Kennedy Elementary Willmar 20-29 . 5-9 .
0347-01-110 Kandiyohi Lakeland Elementary School Willmar  10-19 5-9 . .
0345-01-010 Kandiyohi Prairie Woods Elementary New London 5-9 5-9 . .
0347-01-108 Kandiyohi Roosevelt Elementary Willmar 5-9 10-19 10-19 .
0347-01-949 Kandiyohi Willmar Area Learning Center Willmar . 5-9 . .
0347-01-301 Kandiyohi Willmar Middle School Willmar 10-19 10-19 10-19 .
0347-01-300 Kandiyohi Willmar Senior High Willmar 20-29 10-19 10-19 .
2358-01-020 Kittson Tri-County Secondary Karlstad . 5-9 5-9 .
0361-01-007 Koochiching Falls Elementary International Falls . . 5-9 .
0361-01-001 Koochiching Falls Secondary International Falls . 5-9 10-19 .
0378-01-020 Lac qui Parle Dawson-Boyd Secondary Dawson 5-9 . . .
2853-01-040 Lac qui Parle Lac qui Parle Valley Secondary Madison . 5-9 5-9 .
0378-01-010 Lac qui Parle Stevens Elementary Dawson . 5-9 . .
0390-01-222 Lake of The Woods Lake of The Woods Secondary Baudette 5-9 . . .
2905-01-020 Le Sueur Tri-City United High School Montgomery 10-19 5-9 . .
2143-01-040 Le Sueur Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Sr. Waterville 5-9 . . .
2167-01-010 Lyon Lakeview Elementary Cottonwood 5-9 5-9 . .
0413-01-006 Lyon Marshall Middle School Marshall . . 10-19 .
2904-01-002 Lyon Tracy Elementary Tracy 20-29 . . .
0413-01-003 Lyon West Side Elementary Marshall 10-19 . . .
2176-01-010 Marshall Warren Elementary Warren 5-9 . . .
2176-01-020 Marshall Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Secondary Warren 5-9 . . .
2752-01-050 Martin Fairmont Elementary School Fairmont 10-19 5-9 10-19 .
2752-01-060 Martin Fairmont Jr./Sr. High School Fairmont 10-19 . 10-19 .
2859-01-060 McLeod Glencoe-Silver Lake Senior High Glencoe 10-19 5-9 . .
0423-01-020 McLeod Hutchinson Middle Hutchinson . 5-9 10-19 .
0423-01-010 McLeod Hutchinson Park Elementary Hutchinson 5-9 5-9 10-19 5-9
0423-01-030 McLeod Hutchinson Senior High Hutchinson 5-9 5-9 10-19 .
2859-01-030 McLeod Lakeside Elementary Silver Lake 5-9 5-9 . .
2859-01-010 McLeod Lincoln Elementary Glencoe 5-9 5-9 . .
2396-01-300 Meeker A.C.G.C. Secondary Grove City 5-9 5-9 10-19 .
0463-01-020 Meeker Eden Valley Secondary Eden Valley 5-9 . . .
0465-01-030 Meeker Litchfield Middle School Litchfield 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0465-01-040 Meeker Litchfield Senior High Litchfield 5-9 . . .
0912-01-010 Mille Lacs Milaca Elementary Milaca 5-9 10-19 5-9 .
0912-01-030 Mille Lacs Milaca Secondary High Milaca 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
0477-01-030 Mille Lacs Princeton High School Princeton 5-9 10-19 5-9 .
0477-01-010 Mille Lacs Princeton Intermediate School Princeton 5-9 5-9 10-19 .
0477-01-020 Mille Lacs Princeton Middle School Princeton . . 5-9 .
0477-01-001 Mille Lacs Princeton Primary School Princeton 5-9 5-9 . .
0482-01-200 Morrison Community Middle Little Falls 20-29 10-19 5-9 .
0482-01-130 Morrison Knight Elementary Randall 5-9 . . .
0482-01-110 Morrison Lincoln Elementary Little Falls 5-9 . . .
0482-01-120 Morrison Lindbergh Elementary Little Falls . 5-9 . .
0482-01-300 Morrison Little Falls Senior High Little Falls 10-19 10-19 10-19 .
0484-01-020 Morrison Pioneer Elementary Pierz 5-9 5-9 . .
0485-01-020 Morrison Royalton High School Royalton 5-9 . . .
0486-01-010 Morrison Swanville Elementary Swanville 5-9 . . .
0487-01-020 Morrison Upsala Secondary Upsala 5-9 . . .
0492-01-200 Mower Austin Senior High Austin 5-9 5-9 10-19 .
0492-01-300 Mower Ellis Middle Austin 5-9 . . .
0495-01-020 Mower Grand Meadow Middle Grand Meadow 5-9 . . .
0495-01-030 Mower Grand Meadow Senior High Grand Meadow 5-9 . . .
0492-01-280 Mower I.J. Holton Intermediate School Austin 5-9 . 5-9 .
0499-01-015 Mower LeRoy Elementary LeRoy 5-9 . . .
0500-01-030 Mower Southland Elementary Rose Creek 5-9 5-9 . .
0500-01-040 Mower Southland Senior High Adams . 5-9 . .
0505-01-010 Murray Fulda Elementary Fulda 10-19 . . .
0505-01-020 Murray Fulda Secondary Fulda 5-9 5-9 . .
2169-01-010 Murray Murray Co. Central Elementary Slayton 5-9 . . .
2169-01-020 Murray Murray County Central Secondary Slayton 5-9 . . .
0077-01-190 Nicollet Dakota Meadows Middle School North Mankato . 5-9 5-9 .
0077-01-020 Nicollet Hoover Elementary North Mankato . 5-9 10-19 .
0077-01-040 Nicollet Monroe Elementary North Mankato 10-19 5-9 . .
0507-01-010 Nicollet Nicollet Elementary School Nicollet 5-9 . . .
0507-01-015 Nicollet Nicollet Middle School Nicollet 5-9 . . .
0507-01-020 Nicollet Nicollet Senior High School Nicollet 5-9 . . .
0508-01-080 Nicollet St. Peter Middle School Saint Peter . 5-9 5-9 .
0518-01-001 Nobles Prairie Elementary Worthington . . 5-9 .
2907-01-010 Nobles Round Lake-Brewster Elementary Brewster . . 5-9 .
0518-01-004 Nobles Worthington Middle Worthington 5-9 . 5-9 .
0518-01-008 Nobles Worthington Senior High Worthington 5-9 5-9 . .
2854-01-030 Norman Ada-Borup Secondary Ada 10-19 . . .
0535-01-110 Olmsted Bamber Valley Elementary Rochester . 5-9 . .
0534-01-010 Olmsted Bear Cave Intermediate School Stewartville 5-9 . 5-9 5-9
0534-01-011 Olmsted Bonner Elementary Stewartville 5-9 . 5-9 10-19
0531-01-010 Olmsted Byron Intermediate School Byron . . 5-9 .
0531-01-020 Olmsted Byron Senior High School Byron . . 5-9 .
0535-01-305 Olmsted Century Senior High Rochester 5-9 5-9 10-19 .
0533-01-020 Olmsted Dover-Eyota Elementary Eyota 5-9 . . .
0535-01-120 Olmsted Elton Hills Elementary Rochester 5-9 5-9 . .
0535-01-129 Olmsted George W. Gibbs Elementary Rochester 10-19 . 10-19 .
0535-01-134 Olmsted Hoover Elementary Rochester . . 5-9 .
0535-01-325 Olmsted John Adams Middle Rochester 5-9 . 5-9 .
0535-01-310 Olmsted John Marshall Senior High Rochester 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0535-01-335 Olmsted Kellogg Middle Rochester 5-9 . 5-9 .
0535-01-315 Olmsted Mayo Senior High Rochester 10-19 10-19 . .
0535-01-125 Olmsted Montessori at Franklin Rochester . . 5-9 .
0535-01-146 Olmsted Pinewood Elementary Rochester . . 5-9 .
0535-01-147 Olmsted Riverside Central Elementary Rochester . 5-9 . .
0535-31-170 Olmsted Schaeffer Academy Rochester 5-9 . . .
0534-01-020 Olmsted Stewartville Middle Stewartville 20-29 5-9 . .
0534-01-030 Olmsted Stewartville Senior High Stewartville 5-9 . . .
0535-01-330 Olmsted Willow Creek Middle Rochester 5-9 10-19 . .
0544-01-130 Otter Tail Adams Elementary Fergus Falls 10-19 . . .
0544-01-140 Otter Tail Cleveland Elementary Fergus Falls 5-9 . . .
0544-01-370 Otter Tail Fergus Falls Area Learning Center Fergus Falls . . 10-19 .
0549-01-010 Otter Tail Heart of The Lake Elementary Perham 5-9 . . .
0545-01-010 Otter Tail Henning Elementary Henning . . 5-9 .
0544-01-390 Otter Tail Kennedy High School Fergus Falls 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0544-01-380 Otter Tail Kennedy Middle School Fergus Falls 10-19 . 5-9 .
0544-31-002 Otter Tail Our Lady of Victory Fergus Falls 5-9 . . .
0547-01-010 Otter Tail Parkers Prairie Elementary Parkers Prairie 5-9 . . .
0549-01-030 Otter Tail Perham Senior High Perham 5-9 . . .
0549-01-020 Otter Tail Prairie Wind Middle Perham 5-9 5-9 . .
0549-31-002 Otter Tail St. Paul's Lutheran Perham . . 5-9 .
0550-01-010 Otter Tail Underwood Elementary Underwood . 5-9 . .
0564-01-070 Pennington Lincoln Senior High Thief River Falls . . . 5-9
2165-01-010 Pine Hinckley Elementary Hinckley . 5-9 . .
2165-01-020 Pine Hinckley-Finlayson Secondary Hinckley 5-9 . . .
0578-01-010 Pine Pine City Elementary Pine City . . 30-39 .
0581-01-020 Pipestone Edgerton Elementary Edgerton . . 5-9 .
0599-01-010 Polk Fertile-Beltrami Elementary Fertile 5-9 . . .
0599-01-020 Polk Fertile-Beltrami Secondary Fertile 5-9 . . .
0595-01-110 Polk South Point Elementary East Grand Forks . . 5-9 .
2149-01-070 Pope Minnewaska Area Elementary Glenwood . . 5-9 .
2149-01-060 Pope Minnewaska Area Intermediate School Glenwood 10-19 . . .
2149-01-050 Pope Minnewaska Secondary Glenwood 10-19 . . .
4018-07-010 Ramsey Achieve Language Academy Saint Paul . . 5-9 .
0625-01-579 Ramsey American Indian Magnet School Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0625-01-422 Ramsey Battle Creek Elementary School Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0621-01-025 Ramsey Bel Air Elementary New Brighton 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0624-01-827 Ramsey Birch Lake Elementary White Bear Lake . . 5-9 .
0623-01-721 Ramsey Brimhall Elementary Roseville . 5-9 . .
0625-01-494 Ramsey Capitol Hill Magnet/Rondo Saint Paul . . 10-19 5-9
0622-01-027 Ramsey Carver Elementary Maplewood . . 5-9 .
0624-01-057 Ramsey Central Middle White Bear Lake 5-9 . 5-9 .
0625-01-210 Ramsey Central Senior High Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0621-01-070 Ramsey Chippewa Middle School North Oaks 5-9 . 5-9 .
0625-01-431 Ramsey Como Park Elementary Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0625-01-212 Ramsey Como Park Senior High Saint Paul . . 5-9 .
0625-31-835 Ramsey Cretin-Derham Hall Saint Paul . . 5-9 .
0625-01-433 Ramsey Daytons Bluff Elementary Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0625-01-452 Ramsey Eastern Heights Elementary Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
0625-01-435 Ramsey EXPO for Excellence Elementary School Saint Paul . . 5-9 10-19
0625-01-464 Ramsey Frost Lake Elementary School Saint Paul . 5-9 . .
4186-07-010 Ramsey Global Academy New Brighton . . 5-9 .
4105-07-010 Ramsey Great River School Saint Paul . . . 5-9
0625-01-476 Ramsey Groveland Park Elementary Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0625-01-215 Ramsey Harding Senior High Saint Paul 5-9 5-9 . .
0625-31-842 Ramsey Highland Catholic Saint Paul . . 5-9 .
0625-01-330 Ramsey Highland Park Middle School Saint Paul . . . 5-9
0625-01-220 Ramsey Highland Park Senior High Saint Paul . . 5-9 .
0621-01-067 Ramsey Highview Middle School New Brighton . . 5-9 .
0625-31-845 Ramsey Holy Spirit School Saint Paul . 5-9 5-9 .
0625-01-225 Ramsey Humboldt High School Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0621-01-065 Ramsey Irondale Senior High New Brighton . . 5-9 .
0621-01-026 Ramsey Island Lake Elementary Shoreview 5-9 . 5-9 .
0625-01-483 Ramsey Jie Ming Mandarin Immersion Academy Saint Paul . . 10-19 .
0622-01-055 Ramsey John Glenn Middle Maplewood . . 5-9 .
0624-01-833 Ramsey Matoska International White Bear Lake . . 5-9 .
0621-01-064 Ramsey Mounds View Senior High Arden Hills 5-9 . 5-9 .
0625-01-533 Ramsey Nokomis Montessori North Campus Saint Paul . . 5-9 .
0623-31-010 Ramsey North Heights Christian Academy Roseville . 5-9 . .
0622-01-057 Ramsey North Senior High North Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0623-01-073 Ramsey Parkview Center School Roseville . 5-9 10-19 5-9
0621-01-030 Ramsey Pinewood Elementary Mounds View . . 10-19 .
0622-31-066 Ramsey Presentation of Mary School Maplewood . 10-19 5-9 .
0625-01-545 Ramsey Randolph Heights Elementary Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0623-01-069 Ramsey Roseville Area Senior High Roseville 5-9 5-9 10-19 .
0625-31-861 Ramsey St. Agnes Saint Paul 5-9 10-19 . .
0623-31-705 Ramsey St. Jerome Maplewood 5-9 . . .
0621-31-083 Ramsey St. Odilia Shoreview . . 5-9 .
0622-31-069 Ramsey St. Peter North Saint Paul . . 5-9 .
0622-31-068 Ramsey Transfiguration Oakdale . . 5-9 .
0621-01-035 Ramsey Turtle Lake Elementary Shoreview 5-9 . . .
0625-01-252 Ramsey Washington Tech Secondary Magnet Saint Paul . . 5-9 .
0622-01-036 Ramsey Webster Elementary North Saint Paul 5-9 . . .
0624-01-055 Ramsey White Bear North Campus Senior White Bear Lake . . 5-9 .
0623-01-731 Ramsey Williams Elementary Shoreview 10-19 . . .
2897-01-002 Redwood Reede Gray Elementary Redwood Falls . . 10-19 .
0640-01-020 Redwood Wabasso Secondary Wabasso 5-9 . . .
2159-01-010 Renville Buffalo Lake-Hector Elementary Buffalo Lake . 5-9 . .
2890-01-001 Renville Renville County West Elementary Renville . 5-9 . .
0656-31-001 Rice Bethlehem Academy Faribault . . 5-9 .
0659-01-007 Rice Bridgewater Elementary Northfield 5-9 . 5-9 5-9
4194-07-010 Rice Cannon River STEM School Faribault . . 5-9 .
0656-31-003 Rice Divine Mercy Catholic School Faribault . . 5-9 .
2905-01-040 Rice Lonsdale Pre K-6 Lonsdale 5-9 . . .
0659-01-001 Rice Northfield Senior High Northfield 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
2184-01-002 Rock Luverne Elementary Luverne . . . 5-9
0682-01-010 Roseau Roseau Elementary Roseau 5-9 5-9 . .
0682-01-020 Roseau Roseau Secondary Roseau . 5-9 . .
0690-01-010 Roseau Warroad Elementary Warroad 5-9 5-9 . .
0690-01-030 Roseau Warroad High School Warroad 5-9 5-9 . .
0704-01-004 Saint Louis Bay View Elementary Duluth . . 5-9 5-9
2142-01-096 Saint Louis Cherry Elementary Iron 5-9 . . .
2142-01-095 Saint Louis Cherry Secondary Iron 5-9 . . .
0695-01-302 Saint Louis Chisholm Secondary Chisholm . . 5-9 .
0709-01-215 Saint Louis Denfeld High School Duluth 5-9 . . .
0709-01-220 Saint Louis East High School Duluth . . 5-9 .
2909-01-040 Saint Louis Eveleth-Gilbert Senior High Eveleth 5-9 . . .
2909-01-010 Saint Louis Franklin Elementary Eveleth 5-9 . . .
0701-01-140 Saint Louis Greenhaven Elementary Hibbing . . 5-9 .
0700-01-010 Saint Louis Hermantown Elementary Hermantown 5-9 10-19 5-9 .
0700-01-015 Saint Louis Hermantown Middle Hermantown . . 20-29 5-9
0700-01-020 Saint Louis Hermantown Senior High Hermantown 5-9 . 5-9 .
0701-01-350 Saint Louis Hibbing High Hibbing 5-9 5-9 10-19 .
0709-01-475 Saint Louis Homecroft Elementary Duluth . . . 5-9
0709-01-525 Saint Louis Laura MacArthur Elementary Duluth 5-9 5-9 . .
0701-01-310 Saint Louis Lincoln Elementary Hibbing 10-19 . 5-9 .
0709-01-520 Saint Louis Lowell Elementary Duluth 5-9 . . .
0712-01-001 Saint Louis Merritt Elementary Mountain Iron . 10-19 . .
2711-01-010 Saint Louis Mesabi East Elementary Aurora 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
2711-01-040 Saint Louis Mesabi East Secondary Aurora 10-19 5-9 . .
0712-01-003 Saint Louis Mountain Iron-Buhl Secondary Mountain Iron 5-9 . . .
4084-07-010 Saint Louis North Shore Community School Duluth 5-9 . . .
4020-07-010 Saint Louis North Star Academy Duluth 10-19 . 5-9 .
2142-01-050 Saint Louis North Woods Elementary Cook 5-9 5-9 . .
0709-01-335 Saint Louis Ordean East Middle School Duluth . . 5-9 .
0704-01-001 Saint Louis Proctor Senior High Proctor . . 5-9 .
2909-01-090 Saint Louis Virginia Secondary Virginia 5-9 . . .
0701-01-160 Saint Louis Washington Elementary Hibbing . 5-9 . .
4184-07-010 Scott Aspen Academy Savage . . 5-9 .
0716-01-020 Scott Belle Plaine Senior High Belle Plaine . 5-9 5-9 .
0720-01-865 Scott Eagle Creek Elementary School Shakopee . . 20-29 .
0721-01-521 Scott Eagle View Elko New Market 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0721-01-651 Scott Falcon Ridge New Prague 5-9 . 5-9 .
0719-01-014 Scott Glendale El. Savage . . 5-9 .
0719-01-019 Scott Hamilton Ridge Elementary School Savage . . 10-19 .
0719-01-020 Scott Hidden Oaks Middle School Prior Lake . 5-9 5-9 .
0720-01-866 Scott Jackson Elementary Shakopee . . 5-9 5-9
0717-01-637 Scott Jordan Elementary Jordan 5-9 5-9 . .
0719-01-009 Scott La Ola Del Lago at Grainwood Prior Lake . . 5-9 .
0721-01-111 Scott New Prague Middle School New Prague 10-19 5-9 . .
0721-01-029 Scott New Prague Senior High New Prague 5-9 10-19 5-9 .
0716-01-011 Scott Oak Crest Elementary Belle Plaine 5-9 . . .
0719-01-030 Scott Prior Lake High School Savage 5-9 5-9 10-19 5-9
0721-01-345 Scott Raven Stream Elementary New Prague . 5-9 . .
0720-01-085 Scott Shakopee East Middle School Shakopee . . 10-19 .
0720-01-083 Scott Shakopee High School Shakopee 5-9 . 10-19 .
0720-01-084 Scott Shakopee West Middle School Shakopee . . 5-9 5-9
0191-31-002 Scott St. John the Baptist Savage . . 5-9 .
0720-01-860 Scott Sweeney Elementary Shakopee . . 5-9 .
0719-01-021 Scott Twin Oaks Middle School Prior Lake . . 10-19 .
0719-01-010 Scott Westwood El. Prior Lake . . 20-29 .
0726-01-010 Sherburne Becker Intermediate Elementary Becker 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
0726-01-030 Sherburne Becker Middle Becker . . 5-9 .
0726-01-040 Sherburne Becker Primary Becker 10-19 . 5-9 .
0726-01-020 Sherburne Becker Senior High Becker 5-9 . 5-9 .
0727-01-030 Sherburne Big Lake Middle School Big Lake 10-19 . 5-9 .
0727-01-020 Sherburne Big Lake Senior High Big Lake 10-19 . 5-9 .
0742-01-016 Sherburne Clearview Elementary Clear Lake 5-9 10-19 5-9 .
0728-01-500 Sherburne Elk River Senior High Elk River 5-9 . 10-19 .
0727-01-010 Sherburne Independence Elementary Big Lake . . 10-19 .
0727-01-040 Sherburne Liberty Elementary Big Lake 5-9 . 5-9 .
0728-01-300 Sherburne Lincoln Elementary Elk River . . 5-9 .
0728-01-700 Sherburne Meadowvale Elementary Elk River . 5-9 10-19 .
0728-01-110 Sherburne Parker Elementary Elk River 5-9 . 5-9 .
0728-01-410 Sherburne Salk Middle School Elk River . . 5-9 .
4160-07-010 Sherburne Spectrum High School Elk River 5-9 . 10-19 .
0728-01-170 Sherburne Twin Lakes Elementary Elk River . . 5-9 .
0728-01-400 Sherburne VandenBerge Middle School Elk River 5-9 . . .
0728-01-210 Sherburne Westwood Elementary Zimmerman 5-9 . 10-19 .
0728-01-200 Sherburne Zimmerman Elementary Zimmerman 5-9 . . .
0728-01-530 Sherburne Zimmerman High School Zimmerman 5-9 . . .
0728-01-350 Sherburne Zimmerman Middle Zimmerman 5-9 . . .
2365-01-020 Sibley GFW Junior-Senior High School (Grades 6-12) Winthrop 5-9 . . .
2310-01-020 Sibley Sibley East Middle School Arlington 5-9 . . .
2310-01-003 Sibley Sibley East-Arlington Senior High Arlington 5-9 . . .
2310-01-010 Sibley Sibley East-Gaylord Elementary Gaylord 5-9 . . .
0745-01-060 Stearns Albany Area High School Albany 10-19 . . .
0745-01-050 Stearns Albany Area Middle School Albany 10-19 . . .
0745-01-010 Stearns Albany Elementary Albany 10-19 . . .
0742-01-057 Stearns Apollo Senior High Saint Cloud 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
4250-07-010 Stearns Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud Saint Cloud 5-9 . . .
0745-01-030 Stearns Avon Elementary Avon 5-9 5-9 . .
0742-31-003 Stearns Cathedral - John XXIII Saint Cloud . . 5-9 .
0750-01-030 Stearns Cold Spring Elementary Cold Spring 5-9 5-9 . .
0742-01-029 Stearns Early Childhood Special Education at Quarryview Education Center Waite Park . 5-9 . .
0463-01-010 Stearns Eden Valley Elementary Eden Valley 10-19 . . .
0738-01-001 Stearns Holdingford Elementary Holdingford . 5-9 5-9 .
0738-01-002 Stearns Holdingford Secondary Holdingford . 5-9 5-9 .
0742-01-025 Stearns Kennedy Community School Saint Joseph 5-9 5-9 5-9 5-9
0739-01-020 Stearns Kimball Secondary Kimball 5-9 . . .
0742-01-031 Stearns Madison Elementary Saint Cloud 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0740-01-010 Stearns Melrose Elementary Melrose 5-9 . . .
0740-01-020 Stearns Melrose Middle Melrose 5-9 . . .
0740-01-030 Stearns Melrose Secondary Melrose 5-9 . . .
0742-01-052 Stearns North Junior High Saint Cloud 5-9 . 5-9 .
0742-01-051 Stearns Oak Hill Community Elementary Saint Cloud . 5-9 5-9 .
0741-01-020 Stearns Paynesville Area High School Paynesville . 5-9 . .
0741-01-001 Stearns Paynesville Elementary Paynesville . 5-9 . .
0748-01-050 Stearns Sartell Middle Sartell 5-9 . . .
0743-01-010 Stearns Sauk Centre Elementary Sauk Centre 5-9 5-9 . .
0743-01-070 Stearns Sauk Centre Middle Sauk Centre . 5-9 . .
0743-01-030 Stearns Sauk Centre Secondary Sauk Centre . . 5-9 .
0742-01-054 Stearns South Junior High Saint Cloud . 5-9 10-19 5-9
0742-01-059 Stearns Technical Senior High Saint Cloud 10-19 . . .
0756-01-010 Steele Blooming Prairie Elementary Blooming Prairie . . 10-19 .
0756-01-020 Steele Blooming Prairie Secondary Blooming Prairie 10-19 5-9 . .
0761-01-901 Steele Lincoln Elementary Owatonna . . 5-9 .
0761-01-902 Steele McKinley Elementary Owatonna 5-9 . . .
0761-01-151 Steele Owatonna Middle School Owatonna 5-9 5-9 5-9 5-9
0761-01-150 Steele Owatonna Senior High Owatonna 10-19 10-19 10-19 .
0761-01-904 Steele Washington Elementary Owatonna 5-9 5-9 . .
2769-01-030 Stevens Morris Area Elementary Morris . 5-9 20-29 .
2769-01-010 Stevens Morris Area Secondary Morris 5-9 5-9 . .
0777-01-101 Swift Benson Secondary Benson . . 10-19 .
0775-01-030 Swift Murdock Elementary Murdock 5-9 . . .
0777-01-103 Swift Northside Elementary Benson 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0787-01-010 Todd Browerville Elementary Browerville 10-19 . . .
0787-01-020 Todd Browerville Secondary Browerville 20-29 . . .
2753-01-010 Todd Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Elementary Long Prairie 10-19 5-9 20-29 .
2753-01-020 Todd Long Prairie-Grey Secondary School Long Prairie 5-9 5-9 . .
0813-01-010 Wabasha Bluff View Elementary Lake City . 10-19 5-9 .
0813-01-040 Wabasha Lincoln Secondary Lake City 5-9 20-29 10-19 .
2899-01-020 Wabasha Plainview-Elgin-Millville 4-6 Elgin 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
2899-01-040 Wabasha Plainview-Elgin-Millville High Plainview 10-19 10-19 . .
2899-01-010 Wabasha Plainview-Elgin-Millville PK-3 Plainview . 5-9 . .
0811-31-001 Wabasha St. Felix Catholic School Wabasha 5-9 . . .
2805-01-001 Wabasha Zumbrota-Mazeppa Elementary School Mazeppa 10-19 5-9 5-9 .
6004-61-020 Wadena Freshwater Education District ALC Wadena 5-9 . . .
0821-01-010 Wadena Menahga Elementary Menahga 5-9 . . .
0818-01-010 Wadena Verndale Elementary Verndale . 5-9 5-9 .
0818-01-020 Wadena Verndale Secondary Verndale 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
2155-01-002 Wadena Wadena-Deer Creek Elementary Wadena 10-19 . 10-19 .
2155-01-001 Wadena Wadena-Deer Creek Senior High Wadena 20-29 5-9 5-9 .
2835-01-010 Waseca Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton El.Em. Janesville 5-9 5-9 . .
2168-01-003 Waseca NRHEG Secondary New Richland 20-29 . . .
2835-31-011 Waseca Trinity Lutheran Janesville . . 5-9 .
0834-01-785 Washington Afton-Lakeland Elementary Lakeland . 10-19 . .
0834-01-786 Washington Andersen Elementary Bayport . . 5-9 .
0834-01-797 Washington Brookview Elementary Woodbury . . 5-9 .
0833-01-037 Washington Cottage Grove Elementary Cottage Grove . . 5-9 .
0833-01-020 Washington Cottage Grove Middle School Cottage Grove . . 5-9 .
0833-01-032 Washington Crestview Elementary Cottage Grove 5-9 . 5-9 .
0833-01-025 Washington East Ridge High School Woodbury 5-9 . . .
0831-01-114 Washington Forest Lake Area High School Forest Lake 40-49 5-9 5-9 .
0831-01-115 Washington Forest Lake Area Middle School Forest Lake 5-9 5-9 . .
0833-01-034 Washington Grey Cloud Elementary Cottage Grove . . 5-9 .
0833-01-036 Washington Hillside Elementary Cottage Grove . . 5-9 .
0833-01-021 Washington Lake Middle School Woodbury . 5-9 . .
4116-07-010 Washington Lakes International Language Academy Main Campus Forest Lake 5-9 5-9 5-9 5-9
4116-07-020 Washington Lakes International Language Academy-Headwaters Campus Forest Lake 5-9 . 5-9 .
0833-01-041 Washington Liberty Ridge Elementary Woodbury . . 10-19 .
0832-01-030 Washington Mahtomedi Middle Mahtomedi 5-9 . . .
0833-01-047 Washington Middleton Elementary Woodbury . . 5-9 .
0833-31-001 Washington New Life Academy Woodbury 5-9 10-19 10-19 .
4053-07-040 Washington North Lakes Academy Elementary Forest Lake 5-9 . . .
4053-07-010 Washington North Lakes Academy Middle School Forest Lake 5-9 . . .
0833-01-031 Washington Nuevas Fronteras Spanish Immersion Elementary St Paul Park . 5-9 . .
0832-01-010 Washington O.H. Anderson Elementary Mahtomedi 5-9 5-9 . .
0834-01-048 Washington Oak-Land Middle School Lake Elmo 5-9 . 5-9 .
0833-01-022 Washington Oltman Middle School Cottage Grove . 5-9 . .
0624-01-824 Washington Oneka Elementary School Hugo . . 10-19 .
0833-01-024 Washington Park High School Cottage Grove 5-9 . . .
0833-01-040 Washington Pine Hill Elementary Cottage Grove 5-9 . . .
0833-01-042 Washington Pullman Elementary Saint Paul Park 5-9 . . .
0833-01-043 Washington Red Rock Elementary Woodbury . 5-9 5-9 .
0833-01-044 Washington Royal Oaks Elementary Woodbury 5-9 5-9 5-9 .
0833-31-065 Washington Saint Ambrose Woodbury Catholic Sch Woodbury 10-19 . 5-9 .
0831-01-630 Washington Scandia Elementary Scandia . 5-9 5-9 .
0834-01-047 Washington Stillwater Area High School Stillwater 5-9 . 5-9 10-19
0833-01-075 Washington Valley Crossing Elementary Woodbury . . 5-9 .
0833-01-029 Washington Woodbury High School Woodbury . 5-9 . .
4228-07-010 Washington Woodbury Leadership Academy Woodbury . . 5-9 .
0831-01-631 Washington Wyoming Elementary Wyoming 5-9 . 5-9 .
0840-01-020 Watonwan St. James Northside Elementary Saint James . . 5-9 .
0846-01-030 Wilkin Breckenridge Senior High Breckenridge 5-9 . . .
0861-31-031 Winona Cotter Schools (Jr/Sr) Winona 5-9 . 5-9 .
0857-01-030 Winona Lewiston-Altura Secondary Lewiston 10-19 5-9 . .
0858-01-002 Winona St. Charles Elementary Saint Charles . . 5-9 .
0861-01-007 Winona Winona Senior High Winona . . 5-9 .
0876-01-001 Wright Annandale Elementary School Annandale 20-29 10-19 10-19 5-9
0876-01-002 Wright Annandale Middle School Annandale 5-9 10-19 10-19 .
0876-01-003 Wright Annandale Senior High Annandale . 5-9 . .
0885-01-060 Wright Big Woods Elementary Saint Michael . . 5-9 .
0877-01-030 Wright Buffalo Community Middle Buffalo 5-9 5-9 5-9 5-9
0877-01-040 Wright Buffalo Senior High Buffalo 40-49 10-19 5-9 .
0466-01-004 Wright Dassel-Cokato Middle Cokato . . 5-9 .
0879-01-010 Wright Delano Elementary Delano 5-9 . . .
0879-01-020 Wright Delano High School Delano 20-29 . 5-9 .
0879-01-015 Wright Delano Intermediate School Delano 10-19 . . .
0885-01-070 Wright Fieldstone Elementary School Saint Michael . 10-19 . .
0877-01-020 Wright Hanover Elementary Hanover 10-19 . 5-9 .
2687-01-086 Wright Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Middle School Howard Lake 5-9 10-19 . .
2687-01-002 Wright Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Sec. Howard Lake 5-9 . . .
4118-07-010 Wright Kaleidoscope Charter Elementary School Otsego . . 30-39 .
4118-07-020 Wright Kaleidoscope Charter High School Otsego . . 5-9 .
0881-01-010 Wright Maple Lake Elementary Maple Lake . 5-9 10-19 .
0881-01-020 Wright Maple Lake Secondary Maple Lake . . 5-9 .
0882-01-030 Wright Monticello Middle Monticello 5-9 . 10-19 5-9
0882-01-020 Wright Monticello Senior High Monticello 10-19 . . .
0877-01-050 Wright Montrose Elementary School of Innovation Montrose 5-9 . . .
0877-01-065 Wright Northwinds Elementary Buffalo . . 5-9 .
0728-01-800 Wright Otsego Elementary Otsego 5-9 . . .
0877-01-010 Wright Parkside Elementary Buffalo . . 5-9 .
0882-01-010 Wright Pinewood Elementary Monticello . . . 5-9
0728-01-180 Wright Prairie View Elementary School Otsego 10-19 . 5-9 .
0728-01-380 Wright Prairie View Middle School Otsego 5-9 . . .
0885-31-001 Wright St. Michael Catholic School Saint Michael 5-9 . . .
0885-01-040 Wright St. Michael Elementary Saint Michael . . 10-19 5-9
0885-01-030 Wright St. Michael-Albertville Middle East Saint Michael 10-19 5-9 10-19 .
0885-01-090 Wright St. Michael-Albertville Middle West Albertville 10-19 5-9 10-19 .
0885-01-020 Wright St. Michael-Albertville Senior High Saint Michael 10-19 20-29 10-19 5-9
0877-01-060 Wright Tatanka Elementary STEM School Buffalo . 5-9 5-9 .
2190-01-010 Yellow Medicine Bert Raney Elementary School Granite Falls 5-9 5-9 . .
0891-01-020 Yellow Medicine Canby Elementary Canby 5-9 5-9 . .
2190-01-022 Yellow Medicine Yellow Medicine East High School Granite Falls 5-9 5-9 . .
2190-01-023 Yellow Medicine Yellow Medicine East Middle School Granite Falls 10-19 . . .
  • School buildings listed may not have ongoing transmission.
  • Case ranges do not include positive test results from at-home COVID-19 testing kits (whether purchased independently or provided by a school-based testing program).
  • When a school has fewer than five lab-confirmed cases of COVID-19 for four consecutive two-week periods, that school will no longer appear on the list.

Visit School COVID-19 Data: Frequently Asked Questions for more information.

Congregate care facilities below reported a case of COVID-19 in a resident in the previous 14 days. Facilities with fewer than 10 residents will not be listed.
This list is updated weekly on Thursdays.

County Facility
Anoka Camilia Rose Care Center
Anoka Crest View and 42nd
Anoka Crest View Lutheran Home
Anoka Crest View of Blaine
Anoka Epiphany Assisted Living
Anoka Interlude Restorative Suites - Fridley
Anoka Lino Lakes Assisted Living
Anoka The Estates at Fridley
Beltrami Jourdain Perpich Extended Care Center
Benton Country Manor Campus
Benton Good Shepherd Cottages
Benton Good Shepherd Homes, Inc
Benton Good Shepherd Lutheran Home Sauk Rapids
Brown Prairie Senior Cottages New Ulm
Brown St. John Lutheran Home
Carlton Sunnyside Health Care Center
Carver Augustana Emerald Crest Victoria
Carver Nagel Assisted Living
Cass Good Samaritan Society Pine River
Chisago Estates at Rush City
Clay Hawley Senior Living
Clearwater Cornerstone Residence of Bagley
Crow Wing Edgewood Brainerd Senior Living
Crow Wing Shiloh Assisted Living
Dakota New Perspective Eagan
Dakota Southview Acres Healthcare Center
Dodge Prairie Meadows Senior Living
Fillmore Good Shepherd Lutheran Home Rushford
Freeborn Thorne Crest Senior Living Skilled Nursing
Grant Hoffman Senior Living
Hennepin Aurora on France Transitional Care
Hennepin Benedictine Senior Living at Steeple Pointe
Hennepin Brookdale Edina
Hennepin Brookview a Villa Center
Hennepin Catholic Eldercare on Main
Hennepin Copperfield Hill Assisted Living - The Lodge
Hennepin Copperfield Hill The Manor
Hennepin Heritage of Edina
Hennepin Minnesota Veterans Home in Minneapolis
Hennepin North Ridge Health and Rehab
Hennepin PHS Beacon Hill
Hennepin Richfield A Villa Center
Hennepin Stonebay Senior Living
Hennepin The Waters on 50th
Hennepin Tower Light
Hennepin Urbana Place Senior Living LLC
Hennepin Villa at St. Louis Park
Hennepin Wayzata Bay Senior Housing Inc. - Folkestone
Isanti GracePointe Crossing Commons
Isanti Presbyterian Homes GracePointe Crossing Gables
Itasca The Emeralds at Grand Rapids
Kandiyohi Bethesda Grand
Kandiyohi Glen Oaks Senior Living Campus
Koochiching Little Fork Care Center
Le Sueur Traditions of Montgomery
Mille Lacs Milaca Elim Home
Morrison Highland Senior Living
Nobles Parkview Manor Nursing Home
Olmsted Adapta Fowell Flats
Olmsted Madonna Towers of Rochester SNF
Pipestone Edgebrook Care Center
Ramsey Benedictine Health Center Innsbruck
Ramsey Cerenity Marian St. Paul
Ramsey Episcopal Church Home of Minnesota
Ramsey Good Samaritan Society Maplewood
Ramsey Polar Ridge Senior Living
Ramsey Presbyterian Homes - Waverly Gardens Assisted Living
Ramsey Rose of Sharon A Villa Center
Ramsey Shoreview Senior Living
Ramsey St. Anthony Park Home Inc.
Ramsey The Pillars of White Bear Lake
Rice Faribault Senior Living
Rice Northfield Retirement Community Parkview
Rice Pleasant Manor Care
Scott Lutheran Home Association Nursing Home
Sibley Oak Terrace Health Care Center
St. Louis Carefree Living Ely
St. Louis Cook Care Center
St. Louis Edgewood Hermantown
St. Louis Heritage Manor
St. Louis Marywood Assisted Living
St. Louis Vermilion Senior Living
Wadena Fair Oaks Lodge
Washington Birchwood Senior Living Arbors Assisted Living
Washington Oak Park Senior Living
Washington White Pines Assisted Living
Washington Woodbury Estates
Washington Woodbury Health Care Center
Wright Cokato Manor Skilled Nursing & Rehabilitation Facility
Wright Lake Ridge Assisted Living
Wright The Legacy of Delano
Wright Willows Landing
Yellow Medicine Clarkfield Care Center

Archive

Archived data, including past weekly reports, will not be updated to reflect changes due to data review or reporting methods.


Other Data and Statistics

Thursday, 02-Dec-2021 09:43:36 CST